SCHEDULE "B" - LIST OF RESPONDENTS - Courtesy Australian Workers Union -PAGE 1 of 3
Back
[Schedule B substituted by V036 ppc 07Feb95; 
corrected by V036a ppc 07Feb95]
Queensland -Queensland -Queensland -Queensland -Queensland -Queensland -Queensland
Ellenbrae Station, Karimba Holdings Pty Ltd, C/o Hempenstall O'Donoghue & Co, 
40 Queen St, Brisbane, 4000

Flora Valley Station, Flora Valley Pastoral Co Pty Ltd, C/o Australian Stations Pty Ltd,
 PO Box 2437, Mt Isa, 4825

Gordon Downs Station, Gordon Downs Pty Ltd, C/o Australian Stations Pty Ltd, 
PO Box 2437, Mt Isa, 4825

Home Valley Station, Cator Court Pty Ltd, 
Mt Cotton Rd, Mt Cotton, 4163

Kalyeedah Station, Kalyeeda Pastoral Co Ltd,
C/o Gooper Grace & Ward, GPO Box 834, Brisbane, 4001
Luluigui Station, Luluigui Pastoral Co Ltd, C/o Cooper Grace & Ward, 
GPO Box 834, Brisbane, 4001
Pentecost Downs Station, Pentecost Downs Pty Ltd, C/o Quinlan Miller & Teston, George & 
Turbot Sts, Brisbane, 4000
Springvale Station, Dunrobin MS 1307, Alton Downs, Rockhampton,
 4700GPO Box 1393R, Brisbane, 4000
New South Wales - New South Wales New South Wales - New South Wales

Abedoar Pastoral Co, Abedoar, Mungindi, 2406
Adams, W.C., Lambrook, Mullaley, 2379
Adams, W.H., New Anglesey, Forbes, 2871
Albra, C. and G. Kensington, Warrawilla, Attunga, 2345
Allen Brothers, Longfield, Adelong, 2729
Allison, J., Bunbury, Box 363, PO Broken Hill, 2880
Alston Pastoral Association, Alston and Rosewood, Wee Waa, 2388
Angell, C.L., Mount Jack, Wilcannia, 2836
Angle Camp Pastoral Co, Angle Camp and Mt. Erin, Barraba, 2347
Ardsley Pastoral Co, Ardsley, Bathurst, 2795
Armstrong, A.C., Waldara, Oberon, 2787
Armstrong, S.E., Olive Vale, Bingara, 2404
Ashton, A.H., Kimberley, Manilla, 2346
Australian Woolbrokers & Produce Co, Glenroy, Bellata, 2397
Bahr Brothers, Wasley's Farm, Henty, 2658
Baird, N.W., Eden St, Cathcart, 2632
Baird & Kimber, Stephen St, Bombala, 2632
Baker, I.G., Nangus 7S via Gundagai, 2722
Baker, W.J., Hillside, Wallangra, 2360
Ball, J.F., Piree, Finley, 2713
Ballantine, J., Pine View, Kootingal, 2352
Bambrick, C.W., Norma Downs, Tilpa, 2840
Barnes, J.A., 109 Warialda St, Moree, 2400
Barraclough, M.A., Barradale, Wilcannia, 2836
Barraclough, R.A., Riverside, Wilcannia, 2836
Barry, W.G., Beanbah, Jindabyne, 2627
Bassett, W.J., 51 Maule St, Coonamble, 2829
Beheman, R.H., Glenview, Cobar, 2835
Behsman, R. & T., Ellendale, Wilcannia, 2836
Belfield, H.E., Warrane, Dumaresq, 2350
Bendooba Pastoral Co, Woodlands and Fiona, Narromine, 2821
Bennett, H.H., Charleville, Merrygowen, 2831
Bennett, J.O., Oban View, Guyra, 2365
Bensley, D.M. & V.P., Apple Tree Forest, Crookwell, 2583
Berger, L.J., 16 Gosport St, East Moree, 2400
Bertalba Estate, Bertalba Graben, Gullen, 2583
Birch Brothers, Ingledale, Grenfell, 2810
Blazley, W.H., Wirraway, Carcoar, 2791
Blore, J., Coally, Tibooburra, 2880
Blyth and Sons, Hillside, Tarcutta, 2652
Blyton Brothers, Middle Badjo, Peak View, 2630
Booth, G., Windara, Cobar, 2835
Booth, G.E., Tiltagara, Cobar, 2835
Bourke, B., Pulpulla, Cobar, 2835
Bowman, A.V., "Evaville", Narromine, 2821
Brazier, C.J., Romani, Bellata, 2397
Brazier, R.A., Nubrugyn, Euchareena, 2866
Breen, M.T., Pine View, Hay, 2711
Brennan, B.A., Rockley, Emmaville, 2371
Bright, J. and E., Gossanbar, Barraba, 2347
Bristow, W.G., Piney Range, Grenfell, 2810
Brodbeck, A.G., Rodney St, Barraba, 2347
Brodbeck, F., Rosevale, Barraba, 2347
Bromley, E.A., Woolshed Flat and Ranch, Yenda, 2681
Brooksby, L.E. & L., Murray Estate, Deniliquin, 2710
Brown, F., Leonard St, Hay, 2711
Brown, H., V.H. and B., 13 Glebe Ave, Goulburn, 2580
Brown J.D., Lynwood, Harden, 2587
Brown, J.L., 106 Bogan St, Nyngan, 2825
Brown, J. & H.R., Grovedale, Trunkey Creek, 2795
Brown, Mitchell, Wyoming, Bedgerebong, 2871
Bruce Brothers, Myrangle, Cumnock, 2867
Buckman, A.V., Wilga Valley, Boggabri, 2382
Bulgandramine Pastoral Co Ltd, Bulgandramine, Tomingley, 2869
Bullen, R.H., Old Burren, Burren Junction, 2386
Bulong Estate, Bulong, Cooma, 2630
Bundilla Partnership, Bundilla, Manildra, 2865
Bunyan, A.J., Mutherumbung, Booligal, 2711
Burr Brothers Loloma, Burville and Belmont, Weabonga, 2340
Butler, L.M. Mrs, Lilyvale, Cobar, 2835
Campbell Brothers, Burrandong, Mumbil, 2820
Campbell, S.L., Currawong, Tabbita, 2652
Campbellfields Pty Ltd, Newhaven Park, Boorowa, 2586
Cara Pastoral Co, Cara Delta and Bura, Jerilderie, 2716
Carberry and Britt, Gateley's Creek, Gobarralong, 2727
Carberry, H.P. and Sons, Coolac, Gundagai, 2722
Carey, J.N.O., Clonleigh, Trundle, 2875
Carlton Hill Station, Hooker Estates Ltd, 175 Pitt St, Sydney, 2000
Carmichael, J.R., Tindarey, Cobar, 2835
Carroll Pty Ltd, Collendina, Corowa, 2646
Cartwright, A. and A.J., Silverburn, Judd's Creek, 2795
Casgoon Pastoral Co, Ballantyne, Cassilis, 2329
Caton, J.B., Ben Avon, Carinda, 2831
Chalker, J.W. and P.R., Perry's Yards, Hanworth, 2580
Cheshire Creek Pastoral Co, Cheshire Creek, Peel, 2795
Chilvers, V.G., Downfield, Yenda, 2681
Clark, W.C., Yurdvilla, Hay, 2711
Clarke, A., N.S. and C., Neuchatel Park, Ournie, 2640
Clarke, W.H., Volo, Wilcannia, 2836
Cleaver, H.R. and Sons, Talga, Nyngan, 2825
Clemson, W.H., c/o Executors Garford and Wallori, Ungarie, 2669
Clifford, F.C., 94 Larmer St, Narrandera, 2700
Clifton, N.D., Lowesdale, 2646
Clifton, W.A.S., Pine Grove, Lowesdale, 2646
Coates, J., c/o Executors Murrum Valley, Balranald, 2715 
Coates, L.W., Mungery, Balranald, 2715
Coggan, L.E., Walleroobie, Woodhouselee, 2580 
Colless, K.G., Marlbove Pretty Plains, Burren Junction, 2386
Colley, R.B., Dunn Dun, Hargraves, 2850
Collins, T.J., Tearao, Hay, 2711
Colman, D. and B. Thistlewood, Flye Creek, Carcoar, 2791
Colwell, L.S., Yolande and Lynwood, Coonamble, 2829
Connell, D., c/o Executors Burndoo, Ivanhoe, 2878
Connell, W. and Sons, Sidleury and Innesfail, Bogan Gate, 2876
Constable, J.A., Karingle, Forbes, 2871
Cook and Marr, Mt Murchison, Wilcannia, 2836
Cooper, J.S. and Sons, Mulloon, Boro, 2600
Coote and Townsend Menedebri and Glenwyck, Manilla, 2346
Corey, B.W. and Sons, Mt Forest, Cooma, 2630
Corliss, A.J., Garland St, Leadville, 2831
Corliss, A.J., Wallaroo St, Dunedoo, 2844
Costello, J.A., Stobhall, Hillston, 2675
Craft, H. and G., Yandilla and Kurrava, Cobbora, 2844
Craft, K.J. and Son, Avoca and Kilfern, Tucklan, 2844
Crane, C. and Sons, Mt Adrah, Adelong, 2729
Crawford, D.W., Enfield, Temora, 2666
Cresswell, T.M., Weelong, Bourke, 2840 
Cull, O.B., Bulga, Gunnedah, 2380
Cunich and Last, Wavehill, Muttama, 2722
Curphey, Hugh and Sons, Pinelodge and Hugh Dale, Balranald, 2715
Curran, P., Mullingar, Pooncarie, 2648
Currans, T.S., Box Flat, Hermidale, 2831 
Curraweena Pastoral Co, Curraweena, Mungindi, 2406
Currie, G.M., Woodstock, Bourke, 2840
Dalgety Aust Holdings Ltd, 38 Bridge St, Sydney, 2000
Dalgety Aust Operations Limited, 38 Bridge St, Sydney, 2000
Dalgety Farmers Ltd, 38 Bridge St, Sydney, 2000
Davidson, A.J., Alva, Llangothlin, 2365
Davis, K.L. and D.J., Myroolina, Ford's Bridge, 2840
Dawes, F.L. and K., Mount View, Yass, 2582
Dawson, J.H. and Sons, Alton and The Flags, Armidale, 2350
Deakins, F. and V., Maxwelton, Ashley, 2400
Deans, M.J., Wingidgeon and Lanark, Baradine, 2396
Delaney, A.J., Buckenderra, Adaminaby, 2630
Dennis and Mathes, Wilgadene, Coonamble, 2829
Denyer, A. and N., Kinkunya, Mannus, 2653
Deptster, J.N., Tindara, Broken Hill, 2880
Derrick, W.G., Happy Valley, Tumblong, 2729
Dorrington, F.W. and Son, Marion Downs, Bourke, 2840
Downes, D.P. and M.A., Trenayr, Boorowa, 2586
Dowton, N.E., Narromine St, Nevertire, 2831
Druce, A.H.O., Yarrandale, Warren, 2824
Dufty, C.G., 31 Ashton St, Bondi Junction, 2022
Dumble, J., Lynwood, Wee Waa, 2388
Dye Brothers, Corowa, 2646
Easey, G. Jnr, Interalla, Tottenham, 2873
Easy, O.W., Malino, Bundarra, 2359
Eather, S. and Sons, Greenhills and Bellvue, Baan Baa, 2390
Eather, W., Horseshoe and Rosewood, Boggabri, 2382
Edwards, P.W., Mayfield, The Rock, 2655
Egan, A.C. and A.W., Kiameron, Warren, 2824
Elders Pastoral Ltd, 4 O'Connell St, Sydney, 2000
Elliott Brothers, Glen Iris and Wattle Vale, Taralga, 2580
Elliott, H.C., 3 Dickenson St, Bombala, 2632
Elliott, M.C., Mundaroo South, Tumbarumba, 2653
Elliott, M.H. Mrs, Flodden Field, Coonamble, 2829
Elphinstone, Alan E., "Littlebourne", RMB 407 O'Connel Rd, Bathurst, 2795
Emerson, R.P., Glenesslin and Others, Holbrook, 2644
Enfield North Pastoral Co Pty Ltd, Enfield North, Walcha, 2354
Epsom Pastoral Co, Epsom, Ashley, 2400
El Questro Station, El Questro Pty Ltd, C/o D.G. Selleck, East Cadell, Barham, 2739
Eurambeen Pastoral Co, Eurambeen, Old Burren, 2386
Everett, C.E.S., Buiwan, Bukkulla, 2360
Eves, L.R.V., Dangarah, Cobar, 2835
Eville, M.M.S., Toorak, Brewarrina, 2839
Ewin, N.G., Indiana, Narromine, 2821
Falkenhagen, H.A., Wongawal, Louth, 2840
Falkenhagen, N., Rose Isle, Louth, 2840
Farrell, W.M., Mountain Well, Roto, 2675
Field, A.O., Mayfield, Coolabah, 2831
Field, T.A. Pty Ltd, Clifford Downs, Carrathool, 2711
Field, T.A. Pty Ltd Estates, Congi, Woolbrook, 2354
Finch, G.H., Boomey, Molong, 2866
Finch, L.A., Sunnyside, Euston, 2737
Fitzgerald, W.J., Poincare St, Trangie, 2823
Flack, B.P. and P.A., 220 Bourke St, Goulburn, 2580
Flannery, C.J.S., Golden Valley, Boorowa, 2586
Flannery, R.A., Gungahleen, Boorowa, 2586
Fletcher, E.S., Top Block, Coonamble, 2829
Flood, L.L. and V.H., Garrong, Tabbita, 2652
Follington Brothers, Alvin, Attunga, 2345
Foran, J., Trelawney, Gilgandra, 2827
Francis, W.C., Netherwood Park, Baldry, 2867
Fraser, D., Kinchola, Bourke, 2840
Fraser, M., Tilpilly, East Toorale, 2840
Gaffney Sisters, Baden Park, Wilcannia, 2836
Galvin, W.E., Bonvellie St, Bingara, 2404
Garner, I., Allanvale, Balranald, 2715
Gault, H., Marrowrie, Grenfell, 2810
Gibbs, Alward B., Oak Hill, Culcairn, 2660
Gilby, H.G., Mulga Valley, Milparinka, 2880
Glenroy Northwest Pty Ltd, GPO Box 3630, Sydney, 2001
Glenroy Station, Donald Logan Pty Ltd, C/o A. Anderson & Co, GPO Box 4239, Sydney, 2001
Glover Brothers, Queen St, Binalong, 2584
Golland, T.M., Whiterock and Greenacres, Quirindi, 2343
Goode, D., Estate Late, 131 Loftus St, Temora, 2666
Goodman, B., 26 Muringo St, Young, 2594
Goodman, Cotterill and Larsen, 38 Allan St, Young, 2594
Goodwin, C. and N., Wilga, Bingara, 2404
Gorham, K.C., Koala, Boorowa, 2586
Gorman, T.E. and Sons, Fairfield, Yerong Creek, 2642
Gorrie, H.T., Riversdale and Belara, Goolma, 2852
Gosper, C.R., Kalonga, Ballimore, 2830
Grace, J.L., Norwood, Kyalite, 2734
Grant, C.J., Frisby, Canowindra, 2804
Grant Pastoral Co Pty Ltd, Braganza, Canonwindra, 2804
Grant, R.J., Wendouree, Tomingley, 2869
Granville Pastoral Co, Granville, Mangoplah, 2652
Griffiths and Taylor, Wallandool, Pleasant Hills, 2658
Griffiths, E.J., Billybingbone, Brewarrina, 2839
Grills, A.R.G., Carndhu via Armidale, 2350
Grove Park Party Ltd, Inverlochie, Harden, 2587
Gruber, R., Waroo, Yass, 2582
Hadlow, S.W., Currawa, Gongolgon, 2839
Hain, S., Tumbledown, Cooma, 2630
Hall, E.S., Tangmere, Junee, 2663
Hamel Brothers Mountain View and Hazeldean Walcha, 2354
Hamilton, R.C., Moralee, Gurley, 2398
Hamilton, W.J., Ningle, Gurley, 2398
Hanaford, R.J., Barokville, Walgett, 2832
Hardy, G.T.R., Shangri La, Coonamble, 2829
Harris, A.A.J., Milton Grove, Ivanhoe, 2878
Harris, V.G., Karadgery, Quandialla, 2721
Hartwig and Co, Pinegrove, Wagga Wagga, 2650
Hawkins, C.S.H., Stonington, Finley, 2713
Hawkins, E.C. and B.L., Avondale and Aerodrome, Tocumwal, 2714
Healey, E.B., Bealbah, Warren, 2824
Herden Brothers, Tulcumbah, Carroll, 2340
Hewson, M.M., Mrs, Mafeking ,Combara, 2829
Hickson, J.M., Eura, Garah, 2405
Hockey, A.H., Strathgeld, Dubbo, 2830
Hodge, A.N., Spring Vale Lila Springs, Bourke, 2840
Holder, W. and Sons, Westholme, Weemelah, 2407
Holmes, A.R., Green Creek, Bourke, 2840
Holmes, A.R., Pirrillie, Ford's Bridge, 2840
Holmes, W.J.H., Yaccana, Bourke, 2840
Holmes,W.J. and Sons, Holmerville, Miandetta, 2840
Houston, F., Bunarba North, Weemelah, 2407
Howard, T.J., Goonalga, Wilcannia, 2836
Hubbard, D.V., Tanbar, Mt Drysdale, 2835
Huggins, J.K., Cressbrook, Manilla, 2346
Hughes, F.W. Pty Ltd, 20 Lord St, Botany, 2019
Hyles and Campbell, Kentgrove, Goulburn, 2580
Ingram, P.H. and D.A., Aston, Pooncarrie, 2648
Ingram, V.O., Willow Mount, Coonabarabran, 2357
Ivanhoe Station, Berati Pty Ltd, C/o L.A. Scarr & Associates, 6 Ethel St, Eastwood, 2122
Jack, I.J. and Sons, Commorton, Uranquinty, 2652
Jackalass Pastoral Co, Jackalass, Gundagai, 2722
Jackson, H.H., Kerriot, Boggabilla, 2409
Jackson, H.W. and Son, Marloo, Rylstone, 2849
Jardine, W.R., Myall, Moree, 2400
Jensen, W.S., PO Box 201, Armidale, 2350,
Jessmondeen Pastoral Co, North Bullgreen, Armatree, 2831
Job, W.E., Ben Nevis, Peak Hill, 2869
Johnson, H.M., Redhill, Obley, 2868
Johnston, I.M. and I.J., Wilga Downs, Byrock, 2831
Johnston, P.J., Marra, Brewarrina, 2839
Johnston, S.A. and C.J., Stanbert, Bourke, 2840
Johnston, W.R., Calooma, Bourke, 2840
Jones, N.J., Alice Glenn and Borderville, Tucklan, 2844
Joseph, L., River, Cathcart, 2632
Jubilee Downs Station, The Jubilee Downs & Nerrima Pastoral Co Pty Ltd, 18 Cliffe St, Milsons Point, 2061
Jurd, Leo E., Carinya, Moree, 2400
Karraba Pastoral Co, Karraba, Weemelah, 2407
Kemp, C.P., Rosedale, Millie, 2400
Kendall, M.A., Waverley, Mangoplah, 2652
Kenny, J.E., Dunmore, Warren, 2824
Kensit, F.G. and J.F., Llandillo, Wheeo, 2583
Kerr, J.K. and B.W., Rawdon, Rylstone, 2849
Kimber, C., Burradale, Box 35, Bombala, 2632
Kimmince, J. and O., Arnsfelde and Arthurs Seat, Ashford, 2361
Kirk, L.C., Laclallan, Warialda, 2402
Laing, C.A.B., Bon Accord, Tullamore, 2874
Lanyon Pastoral Co Pty Ltd, Lanyon, Queanbeyan, 2620
Larkings, T.J. and Son, The Myalls and Minalong, Albert, 2873
Laurantus, N., Lake Midgeon, Narrandera, 2700
Lavis Brothers, Roseleigh, Bungowannah, 2642
Lawless, P., Waterford, Boggabilla, 2409
Lawrence, E.F.M., Sunset, Condobolin, 2877
Lawson, A.H., Euroka and Roslyn, Farnham, 2820
Leckie and Elliot, Moira Plains, Wilcannia, 2836
Leeholme Pastoral Co, Leeholme, Coonamble, 2829
Leslaighter, J.W. and Sons, Ascot, Bombala, 2632
Leulf, F.W., Amherst, Erigolia, 2669
Linder, F.T. and Sons, Freeling, Burrumbuttock, 2642
Lloyd Brothers, Pleasant View, Mangoplah, 2652
Locke, M.H. and G.H., Locksley, Brewongle, 2795
Lockhart, J.H. and A.L., Bahpunga and St Pauls, Balranald, 2715
Loneragan, P.J., Yarrabin, Mudgee, 2850
Lonergan, B.B., West Piambong, Gulgong, 2852
Longmire Brothers, Glenelg, Narrandera, 2700
Looney Brothers, Glenmores, Gobondery, 2874
Loughry, J.R., Minrama, Brewarrina, 2839
Luther, M.A., Rosehill, Brewarrina, 2839
Lyons, H., Caringa, Lightning Ridge, 2834
Lyons, R.N., Bodangora Via Wellington, 2820
Mackay, M.J. Mrs., Tralee, Cooma,2630 
Madden, O.K. Mrs, St Aubyns, Walcha, 2354
Mahy, J.A., Coomeratta, Cobar, 2835
Main, H. and Co, Retreat East, Temora, 2666
Makim, G.M. and T.E., Kirewa, Moree, 2400
Maloney, C.S., Bara, Lue, 2850
Mann, K.A.S., Munderoo, Tumbarumba, 2653
Mansfield, M.R., Burnside, Adaminaby, 2630
Manton, W.C., Riverview, Walgett, 2832
Martin, W.G., Murrumbong, Trida, 2878
Mason, G.N. Executors, Hillview, Wollar, 2850
Matthews, C., Koobah, Nundle, 2340
Mattiske, E.H., Yarraville, Forbes, 2871
Maxwell, R.W., Taradale, Tumbarumba, 2653
McCarthy Brothers, East Grove, McMahons Reef, Young, 2594
McCutcheon, S., Anglebar, Narromine, 2821
McDonald, G.L., Morden, Milparinka, 2880
McGuire, T.W., Karoo, Cobar, 2835
McHaylock, J., Coonerang, Cooma, 2630
McIntyre, A.J. and F.R., Post Office, Coolac, 2727
McKibbin, J.J., Kildrummie, O'Connell, 2795
McKinnon, A. Pty Ltd, Arcaroola, Junee, 2663
McLaughlin Shearing Co, 30 Murringo St, Young, 2594
McLaurin, J. McG.Estate, Urolee, Holbrook, 2644
McLeish, J.R., Brookfield, Wellington, 2820
McNamara, G.P., Darrah, Carinda, 2831
McNamara, K., Riverside, Pallamallawa, 2399
McNeil, R.J. and J.J., Fairview, Barraba, 2347
McPhie Brothers, Emby, Moree, 2400
McRae, A. and J., Darock, Wombat, 2587
Medway, P.G., Avondale and Woodbine, Gunning, 2581
Meppem, F.J., Gurley, 2398
Merenele Pastoral Co, Merenele, Warren, 2824
Merry, E.M. Mrs, Eulorel, New Angledool, 2832
Merryville Pty Ltd, Woolahra, Muttama, 2722
Mertz, D.M., Pine Lodge, Moulamein, 2733
Mewburn, C.J., 5 Sheahan St, Cowra, 2794
Mewburn, J.D., PO Box 51, Cowra, 2794
Middleton, H.O., Billabox, Binalong, 2584
Middleton, R.S., Auburn Vale, Cudal, 2864
Milliken, R. and Sons, Cedar Grove, Hay, 2711
Miners, M. & K., Inglewood, Adaminaby, 2630
Mitchell, B.E.C., Tarlo Tarlo 
Mitchell, R.E., Lona, Louth, 2840
Moad, J.K., Oatleigh, Millthorpe, 2798
Moema Proprietors, Moema, Narrabri, 2390
Moloney, J.C., Emeralda, Junee, 2663
Moloney, J.T. Executors, Gnoulamein, Tycannah, 2400
Monckton, W.J.B., Riversdale, Bredbo, 2626
Montgomery, E., Bundori, Boomi, 2405
Moon, C.E. and R.L., Avon Downs, Burren Junction, 2386
Moon, E.A. Executors, Oserley, Ootha, 2797
Mornington Station, Aviemore Pty Ltd, C/o Percheron House, Edward St, North Sydney, 2060
Morrison, M.P., Elmgrove, Williamsdale, 2620
Morse, J.N., Nundewah, Bundarra, 2359
Mt House Station, Kalala Pty Ltd, C/o Arthur Anderson & Co, GPO Box 4329, Sydney, 2001
Mt Manana Pastoral Co Pty Ltd, Mt Manana, Wilcannia, 2836
Mullungeen Pty Ltd, Molong, 2866
Mungle Pastoral Co, Mungle, North Star, 2408
Murphy Bros, Ethelene, Numeralla, 2630
Murphy, E.C., Bonagar, Weemelah, 2407
Murphy, G.W., Elwin, Mungindi, 2406
Murphy, L.L., Poincaire St, Trangie, 2823
Murray, D.J.L., Newfoundland, Louth, 2840
Murray, H.F., Pineview, Redcliffe and Beaudesert, Quambone, 2831
Murray, M., Kindee, Coolatai, 2402
Murray, W.J. and G.B., Glenbrook, Cumnock, 2867
Neill, R.G., Wilgalong, Hermidale, 2831
Nerrima Station, The Jubilee Downs & Nerrima Pastoral Co Pty Ltd, 18 Cliff St, Milsons Point, 2061
Nevill and Sullivan, 18 Gidley St, Molong, 2866
Newhaven Pastoral Co, Newhaven Park, Boorowa, 2586
Newton, A.B., Malabar, Walgett, 2832
Newton, B., Spring Vale, Cumborah, 2832
Newton, N.E., Cliff Farm, Walgett, 2832
Nicholson, C. & A., Wongawood, Mount Hope, 2877
Nicholson, W.H., Glenwood, Nymagee, 2831
Nixon, J.A., Burneywong, Ringwood, Corowa, 2646
Norman, S., Royanda, Curlewis, 2381
Norris, J.E., Sunnyside, Crookwell, 258,
Nottingham Pastoral Co, Ashford, 2361
NSW Farmers' (Industrial) Association, 56 Young St, Sydney, 2000
Nulabor Pty Ltd, 20 Lord St, Botany, 2019
Nuthall, J.O., Dutton Park, Young, 2594
Oaklands Estate, Oaklands, Murga, 2864
O'Brien, E.L., Westella, Walgett, 2832
O'Connor, H., Mount Poole, Milparinka, 2880
O'Hara, R.H., Dunrovin, Tottenham, 2873
O'Keefe, L.T., Koomaringa, Rankins Springs, 2669
O'Keefe Limited, Tootha, Walgett, 2832
O'Neil, J. Executors, Graucha, Forbes, 2871
Osterley Pastoral Co, Osterley, Boggabilla, 2489
Packer, J. & J.V., Murramook, Howlong, 2643
Page, L.T., Greenvale, Pooncarie, 2648
Paine, A.R. & Son, Bonniedoon, Warren, 2824
Pallal Partnership, Luton, Bingara, 2404
Palmer, W.A., Warragong, 65 Oxford Rd, Scone, 2337
Pastoralists' Association of West Darling, T & G Building, 253 Argent St, Broken Hill, 2880
Paton, E.S. & Sons, 336 Parker St, Cootamundra, 2590
Paton, R.W., Box 105, Moree, 2400
Pattrick, E.E., Wandilla, Berridale, 2628
Peacey, E.B., Merrylands, Cobar, 2835
Peach, Chas & Son, Kingle, Moulamein, 2733
Pearson, N.J., Post Office Box 22, Warren, 2824
Peebles, A.E., Gambolally, Cobar, 2835
Perkins, D. & Sons, The Gilgais and Bronella, Condobolin, 2877
Phillips & Sons, Weddin, Grenfell, 2810
Phillips, W.T., Little Plain, Jerangle, 2630
Pierce, T.D., Stuartfield, Adaminaby, 2630
Pike, P.H., Tara, Nymagee, 2831
Plant, J.J. & M.A., Wilga, Wilcannia, 2836
Plunkett, E.J. c/o Executors, Lubis, Morven, 2660
Pollard, M.W., Wattle Vale, Wagga Wagga, 2650
Powell, S.G., Bywannah, Narromine, 2821
Pratley, H., Yarras, Kelso, 2795
Pratten, D., Maroona, Boorindal
Price, M.J., Nyora, Wee Waa, 2388
Purcell, C.J. Executors, Billapalap, Tumut, 2720
Purcell, H.A., Braeburn, Brungle, 2722
Rayner, F.V.C. Estate, Bulga, Gilgandra, 2827
Reardon, Eugene J., Revenue, Condobolin, 2877
Rial, N. Mrs, Mawarra, Wagga Wagga, 2650
Richardson, George, Morilla, Hermidale, 2831
Richardson, M. & G., Kelso, Moree, 2400
Riley, H.H., Post Office, Euabalong, 2877
Ritchie, D.V., Bargibal, Armidale, 2350
Roach, L.J., Murdell and La Bona, Gilgandra, 2827
Roberts, B., Wirlong, Cobar, 2835
Roberts, F. Executors, Cardew, Dubbo, 2830
Rohr, A.C., Eastwood, Piambong, 2850
Roseneath Estate, Roseneath, Manilla, 2346
Rosewood Station, Hooker Pastoral Co Pty Ltd, 175 Pitt St, Sydney, 2000
Ryan Brothers, Ryansville, Boorowa, 2586
Ryan, J.J. Executors, Merriman and Yucurrie, Brewarrina, 2839
Ryant ,T.E., Victor Park, Berrigan, 2712
Salmon Brothers, Belguium, Howlong, 2643
Sanson, M.G., Elourea, Ulamambri, 2357
Schumacher, A.T., Post Office, Perthville, 2795
Schwager, J.L. & Sons, Cardonis, Wee Waa, 2388
Scifleet, W.J., Kia-Ora, Binnaway, 2395
Seaman, C.E., c/o Executors, The Marbles, Turondale, 2795
Sehly, J.J., c/o Executors, Clyde Cottage, Collie, 2827
Selems, H.F., c/o Executors, Block A., Euglo and Meragh, Condobolin, 2877
Shannon, L. & D., Bogolara, Bookham, 2582
Sharpe, B.B. Mrs, Comeroo and Abbanoa, Bourke, 2840
Sheahan, J.D. & R.D., Rojobo and Jerimiah, Jugiong, 2726
Shean, W. & Sons, Dry St, Boorowa, 2586
Shearing Contractors' Association of Australia, 5th Floor, 56-58 Young St, Sydney, 2000
Sherlock, T.J., c/o Executors, Kia-Ora, Cooma, 2630
Shumack, J.S. & Sons, Springvale, Dark Corner, 2795
Simpson, L.R., Maxwelton, Warren, 2824
Simpson, W., Bilculla, Nyngan, 2825
Smith, S.J., Esmore, Condobolin, 2877
Smith, W.H., c/o Executors, Bexley, Mungindi, 2406
Smith, W.H., Rugby, Collarenebri, 2833
Sole, T.B., The Ranch, Guyra, 2365
Somerville, R.J., Hillside, The Rock, 2655
South Benerembah Pty Ltd, 20 Lord St, Botany, 2019
Southern Estates Pty Ltd, 20 Lord St, Botany, 2019
Southwell, W.J., Eden Brae, Yass, 2582
Sowden, J. & O.A., Claremont and Omaba, Baradine, 2396
Stevenson, W.H., Koorong, Bombala, 2632
Stewart, A.L., Tumbridge, Mossgiel, 2878
Storm, A.E., Bluelight, Carinda, 2831
Strahorn, H.J., Springsure, Tomingley, 2869
Stuart, J.W. & Sons, Logan Brae and The Range, Hill End, 2850
Sullivan, J. & P., Gundagai, 2722
Tableland Station, Barwigi Pty Ltd, C/o Percheron House, Edward St, North Sydney, 2060
Tanner, A., 39 Shirley St, Inverell, 2360
Taylor, H.A., Macquarie Stud and Wembley Park, Wellington, 2820
Teitzel, L.P., Boonie Doon, Moree, 2400
Teitzel, P., Eastgrove, Ashley, 2400
Temby, E. Mrs, Coombah, Broken Hill, 2880
The Valley Pastoral Co, The Valley, Moree, 2400
Theda Station, Gude Pty Ltd, 47 Kenneth St, Longueville, 2066
Thompson, W.H., Lynwood, Jindabyne, 2627
Thornleigh and Co, Thornleigh, Bingara, 2404
Todd Brothers, Lock Lomond, Baradine, 2396
Tourle, H.J. Mrs, Mt Hall, Willow Tree, 2339
Togo Pastoral Co, Togo, Narrabri, 2390
Todhunter, E., c/o Executors, Nijedool, Warren, 2824
Tomlinson, B., Clarendon, Moree, 2400
Toobaroo Pty Ltd, Wandinong, Narromine, 2821
Toohey, J.M., Toorak, Blayney, 2799
Toole, C., Tallaview, Wirrinya, 2871
Townsend, A.G., Box Valley, Wilcannia, 2836
Tuck, J.H. & Sons, Braelea and Brienvenue, Narromine, 2821
Tuppal Pty Ltd, Tuppal, Tocumwal, 2714
Turner, L., Briardale, Tumblong, 2729
Turner, W.L. & Sons, Riverview, Armidale, 2350
Tym, T.N., Corinella, Coonamble, 2829
Uley Pastoral Co, Uley, Ardlethan, 2665
Urquhart, M., 9 Marx Ave, Kogarah, 2217
Van Lubeck, M. & M., Cheeridel, Warren, 2824
Veech, N.J., Remuera, Wellington, 2820
Venn, J.G., Thelmore, Taralga, 2580
Verge, W.J., New Armatree, Armatree, 2831
Vonarx, E. & M., Athlone, The Rock, 2655
Wakefield Pastoral Co, Wakefield and Others, Pallamallawa, 2399
Walden, D.J. & N.E., Wyninebah, Carinda, 2831
Walden, W.J., Koralta, Broken Hill, 2880
Walden, W.L., Mt Pleasant, Wilcannia, 2836
Wallace, C.W., Rosalind, Ootha, 2797
Walmer Pastoral Co, Cumnock, 2867
Walwa Pastoral Co, Walwa, Gurrundah, 2581
Ward, F.P., Melrose Plains, Tullamore, 2874
Waters, A.A., Silverton and Long Point, Armidale, 2350
Watkins, J.M., Wakefield, Mossgiel, 2878
Webb, R.W., Nkamaringi, Tarana, 2787
Webster, K.E., Noorebar, Boggabilla, 2409
Webster, W.M. & C.B., Arcot, Forges, 2871
Wells, F.W., Tara, Cobar, 2835
Weule, A.F., Kia-Ora, Rosewood, 2652
Wharekaroi Pastoral Co, c/o Saunders and McCartley, Solicitors, Crookwell, 2583
Whillock, A., Munga, Geurie, 2831
White, A., Glenora, Brewarrina, 2839
White, P.J., Bushy Park, Mt David, 2795
Whiteford, H.G. & E., Thorndale, Nyngan, 2825
Whiteman, D.T., 42 Lyal St, Bathurst, 2795
Whiteman, E.G., 36 Lyal St, Bathurst, 2795
Whittaker, F.L., Berrebanglo, Gunning, 2581
Whurlie Pty Ltd, Whurlie, Menindee, 2879
Widgiewa Pastoral Co Ltd, Widgiewa, 2593
Wiggins, F.J., Brambah, Nymagee, 2831
Wild, A.J., Endahwin, Tarcutta, 2652
Wilkinson, G., Athlone, Uralla, 2358
Williams, E. & Sons, Red Hill, Uralla, 2358
Williams, F.W., Brigalow Creek, Gravesend, 2401
Williams, G.I., Angle Camp, Barraba, 2347
Wilson, J. & R., Mt Flint, Wagga Wagga, 2650
Wilson, R.P., Invernay, Collarenebri, 2833
Wilson, Thomas, Dereen, Wee Waa, 2388
Winter, E., Never Dry, Carinda. 2831
Wren, L.S., Vierton, Murrumburrah, 2587
Wyndella Pastoral Co, Wyndella, Gurley, 2398
Yathong Partnership, Yathong, Hillston, 2675
Yeeda Station, Yeeda Station Pty Ltd, PO Box 152, Woollahra, 2025
Yilga Pastoral Co, Yilgah, Hillston, 2675
Young, E.E., Lagoona, Upper Bingara, 2404
Young, G.A.J., William St, Merriwa, 2329
Young, M.A., Belar, Carinda, 2831
Young, M.L., PO Box 39, Merriwa, 2329
Top of Page    Next